Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207661

207661
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24c/1920_1080_2/0j62bndmzw8l5zfvdmmnhmt6qpyeclyk.jpeg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom maisonette with an area of 100 m2 in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca. The house includes 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a kitchen and a living room. The maisonette is unfurnished, equipped with an air conditioning system in all rooms. The property is located in the Oroklini area of Larnaca. The house was built in 2010, is in very good condition and is suitable for family living. A covered parking space is provided.

Read more
Object
№207661
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
198 000 EUR
1 980 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T15:53
207661
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
New
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bec/tj1eocaqrzeg4la9b417d9kqckhds1zm.jpg
№ 182968
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
180 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac1/1088_820_2/f1su68h9bbt7t52e7ry46oclv1tnrr1i.jpg
№ 164649
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 272 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
9 470 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e67/1088_820_2/806by4cozgclgk3r1kkxzaj6ds3chlhq.jpg
№ 158688
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
470 000 EUR+VAT
7 581 EUR/m2
Interesting