Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207601

207601
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/02a/b4l3fkyvqsfsbun69zythjyvmh7kqj9g.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the center of Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern premium project designed with an emphasis on comfort, health and high quality of life. The apartments have underfloor heating, inverter air conditioning systems, a supply and exhaust ventilation system with heat recovery, as well as energy-saving windows with thermal insulation and UV coating, providing a stable microclimate, clean air and protection from heat and noise. The building has a centralized multi-stage water purification system, which guarantees clean and safe water without the need for bottled water.

The complex offers underground parking, modern energy-efficient technologies and exclusive wellness facilities, including a spa center and fully equipped cardio rooms. The territory is closed and guarded, video surveillance and professional management of the facility are provided with regular maintenance and a transparent cost system. The convenient location within walking distance from the historical center of Larnaca, large shops, restaurants, schools and kindergartens, as well as proximity to the central hospital and private clinics make this apartment an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment. An additional advantage is the quick access to the main highways leading to Limassol, Nicosia and other key areas of the island.

Read more
Object
№207601
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
324 000 EUR + VAT
3 240 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T13:57
207601
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12152 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/17ucctcn1cxmoe1ovu7hvfyxa7qqrs3g.jpg
№ 217557
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 117 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49d/1088_820_2/auvb5pexcotisrepf8hzpwu8ee8icnp3.jpg
№ 217555
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 007 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/urt1viferrnirs3lcp8ktt2ytuh3431x.jpg
№ 217549
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/2lcm418ct3tb1bw3120zz0slumj8j9cs.jpg
№ 217547
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e54/1088_820_2/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
№ 206094
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b4/1088_820_2/on6h1ipenewdkgur4xqrhjhkw5i9uhih.jpg
№ 193825
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a04/1088_820_2/xz197at8mqur3hkvvv1cylf40af5w3ar.jpg
№ 190512
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
388 500 EUR+VAT
3 700 EUR/m2
Interesting