Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 179231

179231
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e3/1920_1080_2/z0xjrxp7v36ls33715a7cab3ws7zqn83.jpg
Description:

4 bedroom villa for sale with views of the sea and city, located near hotel Saint Rafael. The property consists of 3 levels. On the first floor: 4 bedrooms (2 of which with bathrooms), bathroom. On the ground floor: spacious open plan kitchen and living room with fireplace, guest bathroom. Basement: office, gym, games room, bathroom, pantry. In the house solar panels for water heating, air conditioners in each room, double glazing, alarm. Private pool and garden.

Read more
Object
№179231
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
290 m2
Indoor area:
237 m2
Land area:
480 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2014
Distance to the sea:
400 m
790 000 EUR
2 724 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:47
179231
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1778 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13e/1088_820_2/2vb572eq5eua23541mg402us8n3yc76t.jpg
№ 200179
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 150 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/2izhhncyxq4k0zmkgwvlqzrjn5ykgrud.jpg
№ 179281
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 972 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3c/1088_820_2/0b1a6b4iaahi2qqvuw1510izlpmrw3wy.jpg
№ 135731
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 395 m2
1 310 000 EUR+VAT
3 211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a86/1088_820_2/apr3w4g22thbh0abbjwc5q16mpuhd85t.jpg
№ 114924
Total area: 318 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 787 m2
2 750 000 EUR+VAT
8 648 EUR/m2
Interesting