Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 207563

207563
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30a/v21clu8t9ch1ilq28uwe8ed34pkzgy4o.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in the area of Pyla, Larnaca. This project combines modern architecture, high-quality European materials and energy-efficient technologies, creating a comfortable living space.

The villa has 3 bedrooms, a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, 2 bathrooms and a guest toilet. The living area is about 140 m2, and the land area is about 320 m2. Premium materials are used in the construction: European-quality ceramic tiles, marble staircase, kitchen with granite countertops, aluminum double-glazed windows and glass balcony railings. The house is equipped with a photovoltaic system, a solar water heater and full thermal insulation, which ensures a high level of energy efficiency and comfort of living.

The excellent location between Larnaca and the coast provides easy access to the beach, shops, restaurants and the entire urban infrastructure, creating ideal conditions for a comfortable life or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№207563
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
320 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
415 000 EUR + VAT
2 964 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:11
207563
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2166 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
№ 216367
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
903 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
№ 216362
Total area: 444 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 307 m2
1 215 000 EUR+VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
1 533 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9df/1088_820_2/y5mu8pvqb17vhm2899v01dsb3vw8eoh6.jpg
№ 202008
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 565 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35d/1088_820_2/3loljle6c8tjfmc3xr9efagq87fbn46b.jpg
№ 196697
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 500 EUR+VAT
5 718 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1088_820_2/cr3avz2a1xyctct9vid8ahnibw4v001z.jpg
№ 180771
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 500 EUR+VAT
2 488 EUR/m2
348 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f35/90hhvdg49vz3bzu33d2bif9jbgomlvrs.jpg
№ 66378
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 350 000 EUR+VAT
7 833 EUR/m2