Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 207562

207562
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f22/ziiicct314bcd4na37awv5a3pgt77fd9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in the area of Pyla, Larnaca. This project combines modern architecture, high-quality European materials and energy-efficient technologies, creating a comfortable living space.

The villa has 3 bedrooms, a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, 2 bathrooms and a guest toilet. The living area is about 140 m2, and the land area is about 320 m2. Premium materials are used in the construction: European-quality ceramic tiles, marble staircase, kitchen with granite countertops, aluminum double-glazed windows and glass balcony railings. The house is equipped with a photovoltaic system, a solar water heater and full thermal insulation, which ensures a high level of energy efficiency and comfort of living.

The excellent location between Larnaca and the coast provides easy access to the beach, shops, restaurants and the entire urban infrastructure, creating ideal conditions for a comfortable life or a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№207562
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
320 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
405 000 EUR + VAT
2 893 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T08:48
207562
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Interesting