Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 207443

207443
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/67a/1920_1080_2/f1tv9ck7fzkbcb34rnx5taqze5wbn8ph.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a new project in Pegeia, Pafos. The residence will have Energy Efficiency Class A. A large courtyard with a swimming pool and garden. Quiet area. Located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway and the sea. It is an ideal option for both living and investment. Split air conditioning systems are included in the bedrooms and in the living/dining room, including wiring, drainage and piping in accordance with EU standards. There is a parking space.

Read more
Object
№207443
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Land area:
418 m2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
457 000 EUR + VAT
3 489 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T21:23
207443
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26c/1088_820_2/ycfppy0xukqwfzdwjtyzeemkoyb246re.jpeg
№ 205489
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 281 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab4/1088_820_2/241qrg7lhzkt9sm65q8x1oykeynsnlxw.jpeg
№ 198600
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
150 000 EUR
1 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/874/1088_820_2/z5w41us2vs3d5vxfk36aue9iilg3vbfx.jpg
№ 183754
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 168 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 525 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a9/1088_820_2/18jcbrtn9iowc1h8de11wzf1vfw3zrhd.jpeg
№ 174244
Plot Size: 530 m2
186 000 EUR+VAT
351 EUR/m2
Interesting