Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 207427

207427
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf0/1920_1080_2/euifpdigllr5c4ic4ky6tupy6xeocgg9.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse with garden for sale in Kissonerga, Paphos. The complex consists of six double apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment. The complex has a swimming pool.

Exotic banana plantations grow around Kissonerga, and the picturesque hills offer wonderful views of the Mediterranean Sea. There are shops, mini-hotels, eateries and cafes on the main street. There is a stadium and a horse riding center in the village, and you can rent a yacht at the yacht club and take a walk along the coast.

Read more
Object
№207427
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
465 000 EUR + VAT
3 523 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T04:03
207427
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217493
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b60/1088_820_2/h1f55nfpeeteekw126wh6bf49ta3uvay.jpg
№ 206175
On the beach
Plot Size: 31690 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b3/1088_820_2/ajayx5iniv9sd6j1vgzr9ltn26rf5s01.jpg
№ 178599
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c8/1088_820_2/l5o915r06ce0kzr9jp91k1htbibbkzwp.jpg
№ 157440
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
192 000 EUR+VAT
1 920 EUR/m2
200 000 EUR
Interesting