Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 207421

207421
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfc/1920_1080_2/6cw6mdcz6cf6kxip9xnwrzfx2g45r6qw.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

For sale a modern spacious double house in the area of Kissonerga, Paphos, just a few minutes walk from the sea. The house is located on a plot of 273m2. The interior of the 100 m2 house turns into a cozy veranda. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance. There is a covered parking for the car. There is also a private swimming pool on site.

Exotic banana plantations grow around Kissonerga, and the picturesque hills offer wonderful views of the Mediterranean Sea. There are shops, mini-hotels, eateries and cafes on the main street. There is a stadium and a horse riding center in the village, and you can rent a yacht at the yacht club and take a walk along the coast.

Read more
Object
№207421
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Land area:
273 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
535 000 EUR + VAT
4 612 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:03
207421
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/2nmg5ikukplmjuy14w6zaf3yyyucbiu5.jpg
№ 218132
Total area: 970 m2
Plot Size: 527 m2
30 000 EUR+VAT
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b82/1088_820_2/zjuy3kio0scj22v8d1no4kp1gnb869kt.jpg
№ 217942
Available from November
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 700 m2
7 350 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ca/1088_820_2/a3zez90zip73bzsqnt8igeoz8447b0fx.jpg
№ 217803
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
Interesting