Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207305

207305
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ec/1920_1080_2/kt0pg1rqxy6wbgykubgq54ewbdrkbrbi.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is a large complex of 1-, 2- and 3-bedroom apartments. The apartments have functional layouts and bright interiors, complemented by spacious covered verandas that let in natural light and expand the living space. The houses have thermal insulation enclosing structures, the possibility of installing air conditioning and underfloor heating, as well as private covered parking and storage rooms.

The complex has well-maintained common areas with relaxation areas and greenery, an outdoor swimming pool for relaxation and relaxation of residents, a fully equipped gym for daily fitness classes, a sauna and a wellness center for restorative treatments, a coworking lounge, ideal for remote work and study, a children's playground and outdoor activities an outdoor, secure area with internal access roads and controlled entry.

The residential complex is located in a residential area known for its convenience, accessibility and balanced lifestyle. The area provides quick access to Kolonakiu Avenue, the main highway, international schools, supermarkets, cafes, restaurants, sports clubs and wellness centers. This place is great for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№207305
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2029
Distance to the sea:
3100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
422 000 EUR + VAT
4 058 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T16:06
207305
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17836 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/244/xjbscl7nw0bhxk5xxpjsx0b3tprrhayw.jpeg
№ 211234
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/571/1088_820_2/q3bpl9uanbwhtezw1zyg33pfzdp1slyp.jpeg
№ 208622
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
3 434 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f4/td872eip5xnaawvy7uocc77pqhd7e8ez.jpeg
№ 208247
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
615 000 EUR+VAT
5 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b3/1088_820_2/47l1e5ihlwg27zr1sipshxtaa1rc8684.JPG
№ 207941
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 030 EUR/m2
215 000 EUR