Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 210970

210970
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/816/rqo00iaan94c2za3oh96mrfbdgn5koeq.jpg
Description:

A two-bedroom apartment in the Potamos Germasogeias area of ​​Limassol is for sale. The apartment includes two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a kitchen, a living room, a large covered veranda, a storage room and a covered parking space. The property is fully furnished and equipped with appliances, air conditioning in all rooms and underfloor heating. The residence is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool and a children's playground. The building was completed in 2020 and has energy efficiency A. It is 1000 meters from the sea, Papas supermarket and Dasoudi Park.

Read more
Object
№210970
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
1 EUR
2026-06-21T19:35
210970
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/49e/1088_820_2/sghqkochtye89hvxah635zm6xtv0w5cn.jpeg
№ 189381
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ce/cyqaqhsofvwq8n6n0rjt8ukfkiyp4yfe.jpeg
№ 111942
Excellent location
ROI (rent): 7.5%
9 500 000 EUR+VAT
11 543 EUR/m2
Interesting