Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 207281

207281
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/271/xozapoiy8hhlktk4bocg8mu7oe2lyopq.jpg
Description:

New 3 bedroom penthouse for sale with private pool and roof garden located in Germasogeia area, Limassol. The project consists of 18 residences (apartments, townhouses, penthouses) with 2-3 bedrooms. High quality finishing made from natural materials. Spacious terraces, a swimming pool, a well-groomed area - all this makes living in Finikis Terraces look like an endless fairy tale. Each residence has premium quality plumbing, double glazing, air conditioning, heated floors, video intercom, armored doors. Covered veranda. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№207281
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
283 m2
Indoor area:
175 m2
Land area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 050 000 EUR + VAT
7 244 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T23:35
207281
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2