Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207187

207187
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/784/180mzxrn84o1ri3ke088rx7pmv04oy1e.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Kapsalos area, Limassol. It is a four-storey building with 20 carefully designed apartments. The apartments feature high-quality finishes and panoramic views of the city landscape. The complex has a communal swimming pool and two gardens. The complex is located in a quiet residential area with easy access to main roads, shops, schools and other amenities of the city.

Read more
Object
№207187
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
4 340 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:16
207187
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/415/1088_820_2/zc2wdufgzb1go9b8f6zgiqzhiylyo2zk.jpg
№ 211630
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30f/1088_820_2/dh381tls0sua868m53l2pmpuyxrsjo5e.jpg
№ 197811
A 1.8 kW photovoltaic panel is included.
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 893 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35e/1088_820_2/6v7feez1n6i41bq9g20iy3kb49gi69eu.jpg
№ 151074
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
276 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/637/1088_820_2/lbejf25s35fayb8qjcfi74r9pvkef9d1.jpg
№ 67423
Total area: 828 m2
Bedrooms: 4
6 825 000 EUR+VAT
8 243 EUR/m2
Interesting