Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 207183

207183
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f4c/lbdgu600u74o029s36a6fi7iyjr5ghfz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Kapsalos area, Limassol. It is a four-storey building with 20 carefully designed apartments. The apartments feature high-quality finishes and panoramic views of the city landscape. The complex has a communal swimming pool and two gardens. The complex is located in a quiet residential area with easy access to main roads, shops, schools and other amenities of the city.

Read more
Object
№207183
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 784 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:32
207183
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/853/ja49iaan9uz1l7lr3h9a4s41fu9m17qw.jpg
№ 217234
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 304 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f54/z3og9i5hq7tmje956s3c5q0sf8dxj28p.jpg
№ 217227
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
5 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e7/z1lbw8709v6a16zmzxnn5grfs8f3lmgc.jpg
№ 217224
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217221
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
5 052 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/341/1088_820_2/gj8pbq132qod7lkmz0h83yo12ojpfwbv.jpg
№ 207233
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 455 EUR/m2
Interesting