Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 207065

207065
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d53/0w5mdudq6i0n5bg982qefpnjit8x99nj.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential project in Nicosia, Aglantzia district, just a few minutes from the business center and with easy access to the Nicosia - Limassol highway. The project is ideal for families and individuals who want to live near the city center, in a quiet area, close to schools and shops, as well as with direct access to all areas of the capital. Carefully designed apartments offer comfort and functionality, and high quality standards of construction and materials enhance the standard of living. Energy certificate of class A, sound and thermal insulation, LED lamps, kitchen countertops made of technogranite, high-quality wooden floor, video surveillance camera at the entrance to the building, controlled access, landscaping of public areas with plants, armored door in each apartment, individual solar water heater for each apartment, underfloor heating, Smart Home system, wiring for the air conditioner, photovoltaic panels on the roof of the building to save energy for common areas.

Read more
Object
№207065
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 645 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T12:25
207065
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a71/1088_820_2/lk5oq282oq0ilqsbt4ptwke675owqzid.jpg
№ 212026
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
630 000 EUR
3 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/923/ky08mvmczm9a9ylgs19hhx8x7zokt8o6.jpeg
№ 208134
Plot Size: 4658 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
64 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba1/lruux2kiun3tzcm9s1i0lqpnh5c5rb1v.jpeg
№ 207872
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 487 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/598/1088_820_2/459m5ajqtxflxsvm6zxr6fj73ea6ctml.jpeg
№ 205586
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
Interesting