Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 207037

207037
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c09/hsz0vijd6tq30yd82v64myp61ubesygm.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment + separate studio located in one of the prestigious areas of Limassol, in the Germasogeia Green Area. Covered area of 121 m2, covered veranda of 25 m2, open veranda of 17 m2, garden of 95 m2. roof garden of 26 m2. The complex is located on a hill, in a beautiful location with panoramic views. This gated residential complex consists of 4 two-storey blocks, each connected to a magnificent swimming pool with a sun terrace and a playground, so that both residents and guests can enjoy a spacious and welcoming atmosphere. There are 3 parking lots (1 covered and 2 open).

Read more
Object
№207037
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
284 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
725 000 EUR + VAT
2 553 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:48
207037
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8308 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/52e/1088_820_2/o1irl7b3tc9266bqcy6hqoa0c30w0408.jpg
№ 213047
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
118 000 EUR+VAT
1 494 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/g5yosef2cz6mc9w7j0otll7u52wzhrwx.jpg
№ 212760
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/031/zhx6q3xk08eu1klguasr1uga3ur4k8r7.jpg
№ 212320
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
173 500 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1088_820_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
№ 208955
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 562 EUR/m2
Interesting