Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 216254

216254
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/53a/1920_1080_2/n4fjc64g3d612to51w0pea2pvez4o6dl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Semi-detached house for sale in a complex under construction in Avgorou, Famagusta. Each house in the project will consist of three bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen, and large covered verandas. Quiet location, convenient access to the highway.

Read more
Object
№216254
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Land area:
210 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
1 364 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:47
216254
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 216555
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 189 m2
293 000 EUR+VAT
2 237 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acb/1088_820_2/qd44oxtvon7b9nvmkub4v7dkn225q4tp.JPG
№ 216371
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 844 EUR/m2