Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 206969

206969
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebc/1920_1080_2/h7i7bgtnjt284knnmwfduvl2ydq3he98.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a double apartment in a modern complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex consists of single and double apartments. The modern design of the building is complemented by high-quality materials, which makes the living space both ergonomic and aesthetic.

The project includes an open-plan kitchen and living room. The spacious interiors are complemented by large balconies with panoramic views. Large south-facing windows provide natural light to the apartments all year round.

The residential complex is located in a quiet area, close to the city center. Convenient access to the highway connecting Limassol with other cities allows you to combine convenience and tranquility.

Read more
Object
№206969
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
3 476 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T18:25
206969
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17913 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/511/1088_820_2/s1opkyucfkfa56rh44qt01e2uf5l1u75.jpeg
№ 188964
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
173 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c8/1088_820_2/s3fh071b2dl4lqfrwq1khsm3w7d2abcy.jpg
№ 157448
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 429 m2
935 000 EUR+VAT
3 896 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18b/1088_820_2/cov0xni5j72t17fz8p2fptlhu6qomapy.jpeg
№ 155039
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
129 000 EUR+VAT
2 263 EUR/m2
Interesting