Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206956

206956
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ec9/fdnq0dunhhjm5tzvctjod0csujktrmko.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a new apartment with a spacious living room and a modern kitchen in Nicosia, Strovolos. High-quality materials with thermal insulation properties were used in the construction. The apartment is made in a modern style with a thoughtful design. Parking and a storage room are available. The convenient location provides quick access to urban infrastructure and highways, which makes this apartment an excellent choice for living or investment.

Read more
Object
№206956
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 240 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T17:53
206956
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca5/1088_820_2/k6cvful5ia6gernhkb9yx5ygjgbacjb0.jpg
№ 209610
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 980 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64b/1088_820_2/vfns02ebthq83u6lie3i6jg4jv7t46ru.JPG
№ 198771
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
866 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cff/1088_820_2/yn56pwpczl0wacywyo03sh6ug6jvf562.jpg
№ 181174
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 349 EUR/m2
Interesting