Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 206938

206938
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/185/1920_1080_2/tg091qa9upfgdxqguervzfjpm3behjc8.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern 3—bedroom house for sale in Tseri, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable family stay or investment. The house is built according to European standards from a reinforced concrete structure in compliance with earthquake resistance requirements and has a high energy efficiency class A. The house offers a spacious and functional layout with a bright living room, modern kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High—quality ceramic tiles are laid in the living areas, and laminate flooring is installed in the bedrooms. The kitchen is equipped with cabinets with a soft-close system and a granite countertop, and the bathrooms are lined with ceramic tiles up to a height of 2.20 m. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, a solar water heating system, a water tank and a modern water supply system are installed. There are also outlets for air conditioning, Internet and TV, and the house is equipped with a 3 kW photovoltaic system. The house is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to schools, shops and all necessary infrastructure, which makes it an ideal choice for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№206938
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
274 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
274 000 EUR + VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T01:49
206938
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ed/1088_820_2/hnlsy460rexxoy6sgaz0g5zjlhs7bwjb.jpg
№ 212076
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 542 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d87/1088_820_2/f2depx4pio0zn9m2t1eqfpvp8c667ho5.jpg
№ 211343
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
267 500 EUR+VAT
3 567 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca4/1088_820_2/gpk27m4s0ll55y3bf3iob7s8rwjkmjjf.jpeg
№ 210661
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
619 000 EUR+VAT
5 074 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec9/1088_820_2/fdnq0dunhhjm5tzvctjod0csujktrmko.jpg
№ 206956
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 240 EUR/m2
Interesting