Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 206884

206884
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b93/hsw1ne73r6t8isy8nhzj0m7tlj05c2a2.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the picturesque area of Souni, Limassol, surrounded by pine, carob and olive trees. This place is ideal for those who appreciate silence, clean air and beautiful views of the Mediterranean Sea.

The apartment is built according to European standards using modern technologies and high-quality thermal insulation materials. A underfloor heating system, air conditioning and a 4 kW photovoltaic system are provided for the comfort of residents, which helps significantly reduce energy costs. Preparation for charging an electric vehicle is also provided.

The complex offers a well-developed infrastructure for recreation and an active lifestyle: a modern gym, a padel court, a yoga studio, a steam room, cozy lounge areas, including the Sunset Lounge, as well as a cafe-bar. It is an ideal place for a comfortable life or a profitable investment in one of the most beautiful areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№206884
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
62 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
7300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
386 000 EUR + VAT
3 574 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:13
206884
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8470 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0b/1088_820_2/03eq95321xfu7u93046o76idd4310nmh.jpg
№ 161855
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/066/1088_820_2/4401hudlcywkha8ldjurrbt8rutpiimp.jpg
№ 161569
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 652 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
3 526 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/327/1088_820_2/zv41cdmig59rstdrxlydqjkfoygvy9k2.jpg
№ 113873
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 541 EUR/m2
Interesting