Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 206835

206835
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf7/1920_1080_2/xckkbax1spa2fn7dhh5z330nzzbtud5z.JPG
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

One-bedroom apartment of 47 m2 for sale in Geroskipou, Paphos. The apartment includes 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, kitchen, living room, covered veranda of 10 m2, open veranda of 8 m2, private courtyard of 19.5 m2 and covered parking. The apartment is located on the 1st floor. The apartment is fully furnished and ready to move in. The title of the property is clean and ready for transfer.

Read more
Object
№206835
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
47 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2009
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
175 000 EUR
3 723 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:05
206835
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Interesting