Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212515

212515
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/199/sb5l8ecnuyomrz3mvfcsel9fgqcw885m.jpeg
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for sale in an elite residential complex in the Potamos Germasogeia area, Limassol, with a total area of 67 m2 (interior area 54 m2, covered veranda 13 m2). The apartment is located on the 1st floor. Fully furnished, with modern appliances. There is a parking space and a storage room. The property is located next to a supermarket and Dasoudi eucalyptus Park, within walking distance of sandy beaches, cafes, restaurants and a playground. The complex offers a swimming pool, landscaped gardens and after-sales service.

Read more
Object
№212515
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR
5 896 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T15:38
212515
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/pcb1brr714zuhz4kjuhxq7b40tvh4cjl.jpg
№ 212338
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
236 500 EUR+VAT
2 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ada/1088_820_2/e4sn809daeiwvxyktsjy71oz7ds04cbv.jpeg
№ 200202
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 186 m2
562 000 EUR+VAT
3 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e08/1088_820_2/56p7rueq2ifh9iygmdbphtcaz91b1ydz.JPG
№ 175047
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/697/1088_820_2/gtx9bfk9fu7mi1n6hgj6mc4dzqo903sm.jpg
№ 158648
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
765 000 EUR+VAT
5 977 EUR/m2
Interesting