Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Larnaca № 206772

206772
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/446/steluissw52nbdxuuganetdhbc00jtq0.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a unique residential complex with a swimming pool in Larnaca, Meneou. The complex offers first-class infrastructure: a spa, a fitness club, a business lounge area, 4 swimming pools with spectacular panoramic views, pilates and yoga spaces, beauty salons, a supermarket, basketball and paddle tennis courts, children's play areas, gourmet restaurants. In addition, the territory of the complex includes landscaped parks and recreation areas with a total area of 16,000 m2. The layout includes a spacious living room with a functional kitchen. The building is being built using advanced technologies, using the highest quality materials and has an earthquake protection system. The windows of the apartment offer stunning views, emphasizing its uniqueness. The apartment is located close to all necessary urban amenities such as schools, shops, restaurants and public transport. This is an ideal option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№206772
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
49 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3780 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
204 000 EUR + VAT
4 163 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:04
206772
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
184 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be6/1088_820_2/26m2xi127pn7ga6azduyzy00nxvklc3w.jpg
№ 216661
Total area: 35 m2
Studio
120 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c97/1088_820_2/bv6lgzpzsy6erpkv9thuu00ywjk3qelg.jpg
№ 216575
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
160 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/276/1088_820_2/apndnzm39rjf616pmennjx3qzxqu8qyy.jpg
№ 216510
Studio
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
140 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/m94z5sy27mucmq0m1j9kyf9sgkb3icz7.jpeg
№ 212368
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c0/1088_820_2/0zrxmh7kklqbrg0crg40yfuewzhxnxm3.jpg
№ 213148
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 290 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/485/1088_820_2/t602qvsemib5582jzn17youz6g8mw7o9.jpg
№ 212159
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
595 000 EUR
2 380 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/309/1088_820_2/b3uz8hdujxpsg6sablf11by7jpgc12dh.jpg
№ 211466
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
219 000 EUR+VAT
1 888 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/62e/ynf2ip8p15vo3fknu5ltopyror1k4up3.jpg
№ 210281
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 288 m2
550 000 EUR
2 582 EUR/m2
Interesting