Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 206512

206512
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81a/1920_1080_2/crt3njrg7fwl42018uu0yox8lospn1qq.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in a picturesque area of Paphos, in the village of Tremithousa. The resort-style project offers a wide range of common amenities, including concierge services, indoor and outdoor gyms, barbecue and relaxation areas, a children's playground, padel and basketball courts, storage rooms and landscaped public spaces.

Located in a secluded gated community, the complex provides privacy and controlled access while maintaining the holistic atmosphere of the area. Its location combines a peaceful environment with everyday practicality, being on the outskirts of the city, but within walking distance of shops, services and other necessary amenities.

The advantage is the panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea, which makes Tremithousa a quiet holiday destination in close proximity to urban infrastructure. Residents can enjoy a rustic lifestyle while having convenient access to the vibrant city of Paphos, located just a few minutes away. The village has good transport links, as the Paphos International Airport is a short drive away. This accessibility makes it an ideal choice for those who are looking for a harmonious balance between a peaceful rural setting and the practicality of modern life.

Additional property management services are available, providing owners with the opportunity for structured rental activities and guaranteed income.

Read more
Object
№206512
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
1
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:05
206512
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2014 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba5/o84s8v9prruynktba4h1hgmbcjrogopu.jpg
№ 217413
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
432 500 EUR+VAT
2 922 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f7/hh48kz0nhno6yoar6m4rwou9g3v471ck.jpg
№ 217412
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
402 000 EUR+VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57a/1088_820_2/5u1oa6ojqyvgnza8x43gjdp7rkq4u7br.jpg
№ 217411
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
392 000 EUR+VAT
2 649 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55c/z9nsl7rot0n6p78f3kezli4e6uig37an.jpg
№ 217410
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
407 000 EUR+VAT
2 769 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f6/1088_820_2/h03spystn9eoahjbg9r5ceiwrzhcx2o6.jpg
№ 211735
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca5/1088_820_2/m16s6ggyf1c5adxfewaguhzbkt3q78qy.JPG
№ 211698
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe3/1088_820_2/3nmyp866z1colwqagdxmdfy604acigle.jpg
№ 210979
Almost Ready - Tourist Area - Panoramic Sea View
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c5/1088_820_2/w64yldvh8xjm7zvkdgepda7f98nj8sll.jpg
№ 177166
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 380 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 208 EUR/m2
Interesting