Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206404

206404
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8c0/9rs33dh4bot4rwgrvu1xz9kbv5kqxpph.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale with a large roof garden in a new complex in the area of Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex is made using high quality materials and offers modern design, functional layouts and a good location. Each apartment in the complex has cozy bedrooms, a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms and verandas. There is also a parking space and a storage room for each apartment. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in the center of the Platy Aglantzia district, in a quiet, non-drivable street on a hill, with beautiful views of the city and mountains.

Read more
Object
№206404
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Price on request
2026-06-23T08:48
206404
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2e/1088_820_2/ywi5ndw0g8kbx0giq4xmztygobroji9y.jpeg
№ 196830
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eaa/1088_820_2/lki6t0m4l7e096hb605vfphv6y48hcx1.jpg
№ 160641
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 407 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a7/ecjca43al91fl1cmekbxinag2m3kz6mn.jpg
№ 70682
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1673 m2
1 300 000 EUR
5 417 EUR/m2
Interesting