Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 206329

206329
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3de/cx77qenfw98xq1mqm5j8hmiaplpeixxu.jpg
Description:

For sale one of five apartments in a low-rise block, a modern gated complex in the center of Ayia Napa, a popular seaside resort on the southeastern coast of Cyprus. Within walking distance of numerous restaurants, banks, souvenir shops, bakeries, polyclinic. The beautiful sandy beach of the resort is only 500 meters away. Larnaca International Airport is just a 35-minute drive away. The owners will appreciate the advantages of high-quality, energy-efficient, earthquake-resistant construction, as well as tasteful finishing materials. Additional amenities include air conditioning and heating, built-in wardrobes and kitchen cabinets, as well as double-glazed windows. A communal pool measuring 25.5 x 7 m with Jacuzzi and solarium, each room has its own Parking space.

Read more
Object
№206329
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
368 000 EUR
3 041 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:50
206329
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
392 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47f/1088_820_2/k66x401jib9le126w2lhp1spytfgzr9s.jpg
№ 215513
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e15/1088_820_2/4j7mxmaehgjdsyr2gnso4yra2wplta2e.jpg
№ 215512
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
164 000 EUR+VAT
2 412 EUR/m2
№ 215505
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
№ 215504
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c62/1088_820_2/691746au608awkmy212qdjuuzmfzu878.jpg
№ 203681
Rental Income 160.000 Euro
Total area: 401 m2
3 432 000 EUR+VAT
8 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/1tmo6780ktrjy0jowjt7p3y1q4y8ka9l.jpeg
№ 197351
Plot Size: 22901 m2
2 500 000 EUR
109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/810/1088_820_2/jgm60ixitvruv90lxxuicfo9wg11btny.jpg
№ 185549
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 141 m2
394 000 EUR+VAT
3 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c0/1088_820_2/jamqoc9it3vx6u3lejmia8tpgpwg9e06.jpg
№ 177503
Plot Size: 885 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
814 EUR/m2