Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 206309

206309
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/779/u72w9l0bb9h0euepn6j3hqk4nn3pl6c1.JPG
Description:

For sale a modern 2 bedroom apartment located in the tourist area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is located within walking distance of urban infrastructure facilities, and at the same time is quite remote from the busy embankment road. The beach is only 600 meters away. 5 floors and 12 spacious apartments.

Project Features:

  1. walking distance to the beach and urban infrastructure
  2. controlled access to the complex
  3. communal swimming pool
  4. parking space
  5. electric vehicle charging station
  6. photovoltaic power generation system
  7. high ceilings
  8. penthouses with private rooftop pools

Apartment Features:

  1. Built-in wardrobes and kitchens (country of origin: Italy)
  2. VRV Air Conditioning System
  3. Water underfloor heating system
  4. Armored fire-resistant entrance doors
  5. Aluminum double-glazed windows with high heat and sound insulation
  6. Energy efficiency – Class A.
Read more
Object
№206309
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
860 000 EUR + VAT
5 972 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:13
206309
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19c/1088_820_2/2ahe2l09p1qzzyo6jc3rb2m9x2rnjpgx.jpg
№ 202800
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
174 000 EUR+VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/14d/1088_820_2/a4frdvf4ogbrqkudxkhklx8sv1ddoyt2.jpeg
№ 173028
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 830 EUR/m2
Interesting