Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 206308

206308
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/49e/0rzute71xztu1yun64v8qvj12nxdinso.JPG
Description:

For sale a modern 2 bedroom apartment located in the tourist area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The project is located within walking distance of urban infrastructure facilities, and at the same time is quite remote from the busy embankment of the road. The beach is only 600 meters away. 5 floors and 12 spacious apartments.

Project features:

  1. walking distance to the beach and city infrastructure
  2. controlled access to the territory of the complex
  3. shared swimming pool
  4. parking space
  5. electric vehicle charging station
  6. photovoltaic power generation system
  7. high ceilings
  8. penthouses with private rooftop pools

Apartment Features:

  1. Built-in wardrobes and kitchens (country of origin: Italy)
  2. VRV Air Conditioning System
  3. Water floor heating system
  4. Armored fire-resistant entrance doors
  5. Aluminum windows with double glazing with high heat and sound insulation
  6. Energy efficiency – Class A.
Read more
Object
№206308
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
870 000 EUR + VAT
5 506 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T09:50
206308
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17944 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e78/1088_820_2/3n43ihmt259kp2at9ghjnct6cuonggjz.jpg
№ 206535
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/790/04a7psfhz3unds24wd96630p1bh17dxx.jpeg
№ 204776
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 885 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64b/1088_820_2/iae2r3jt3yw2z51c811vexewb95ax5i3.jpg
№ 169121
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 819 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/480/1088_820_2/t2z4rva9grm2fjwpq5mmyq7d26239xjv.jpg
№ 150874
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 505 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 283 EUR/m2
Interesting