Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206301

206301
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/83d/t4hkhzknqw6fawwgy9jfuzsgtwgtn6zw.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential building in a beautiful area in Agioi Omologites, Nicosia within walking distance from schools, shops, restaurants, banks, pharmacies. The five-storey residence consists of 10 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with spacious rooms and large verandas. Each apartment has a separate storage room and parking. The residence has a Class A energy certificate. Each apartment is equipped with an individual solar water heater, underfloor heating with parquet or tile flooring, sound and thermal insulation, LED lights, and a high-security entrance door. There is a security system at the entrance to the building, represented by surveillance cameras. The territories adjacent to the building are landscaped and gentrified.

Read more
Object
№206301
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
373 000 EUR + VAT
2 847 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:22
206301
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93d/1088_820_2/au0nrs1uvl0lcb61oa6xexr3d7uolff0.jpg
№ 211642
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
3 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e42/1088_820_2/cviqrh7xtdmdbty8yo8c3t3oatqub4b7.jpg
№ 198490
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f1c/ivi2q6jo66ivxiuwavu8xvughaza1sd0.jpeg
№ 189505
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd6/1088_820_2/pjm2jqkok8093xu7903g42kh481ehxdk.JPG
№ 174963
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 000 EUR+VAT
2 571 EUR/m2
Interesting