Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206236

206236
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/691/1920_1080_2/4uw8orq0of901nxws812eu5z70dz2nvs.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Heating
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. Comfortable and energy-efficient housing located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to shops, offices, universities and transport infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality materials and modern design.

The price of the apartment includes a photovoltaic panel and a underfloor heating system, providing a high level of energy efficiency and significant savings on utility costs. The interiors are made of modern and high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, laminate flooring, granite countertops, built-in wardrobes and melamine doors. The building has energy efficiency class A. The common space includes a landscaped garden, lighting and modern access control systems.

Read more
Object
№206236
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
03/2029
Energy efficiency class:
A
373 000 EUR + VAT
3 301 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:03
206236
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 209698
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
2 920 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/erlpuxxwr3yb7pbmeawo658oq22m7gi6.jpeg
№ 209494
Available from April 1, 2026
Total area: 140 m2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/hvcl5yypc1wgqpf10oqasnyv0wol6a1l.jpeg
№ 208533
Sea view
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 652 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2e0/1088_820_2/kiqvntzrmgnb408xct3x6xu1hwwgc5fq.jpg
№ 196054
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting