Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206185

206185
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/860/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Heating
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. Comfortable and energy-efficient housing located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to shops, offices, universities and transport infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality materials and modern design.

The price of the apartment includes a photovoltaic panel and a underfloor heating system, providing a high level of energy efficiency and significant savings on utility costs. The interiors are made of modern and high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, laminate flooring, granite countertops, built-in wardrobes and melamine doors. The building has energy efficiency class A. The common space includes a landscaped garden, lighting and modern access control systems.

Read more
Object
№206185
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2029
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
2 863 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:01
206185
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d5/1088_820_2/grnvfhxl6bzb3apsd519yonxgliv61t2.jpeg
№ 212236
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71e/1088_820_2/je38ilcp5yiyk1i30ng76eq1w8yzfk57.jpg
№ 209055
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/769/1088_820_2/dh8viotpl770bpm27t7a0c8go31ordbt.jpg
№ 202999
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
425 000 EUR
2 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ba/jnsvizvrpmx2r48jmik21a4oi838rlqy.jpg
№ 179983
Total area: 151 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 311 EUR/m2
Interesting