Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol № 206153

206153
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be8/1920_1080_2/i14fw9rcfedoqzv15gxg4ugmhl45zimd.jpeg
Additional:
Parking
Description:

Office space for sale with a covered area of 350 m2 in the Historical Center area, Limassol city. The office includes rooms located on the ground floor and the first floor, with the possibility of organizing work areas, offices, meeting rooms and auxiliary rooms. The facility is located in the city center, there is 1 parking space, as well as an outdoor parking area within walking distance, additional parking spaces are available approximately 50 m from the property. Commissioning is expected on 1.06.2026.

Read more
Object
№206153
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
350 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Internal area:
350 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
1
1 700 000 EUR
4 857 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T17:11
206153
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Interesting