Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 206135

206135
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1920_1080_2/affaliedzzofojucwk0bkx2ywrtr0s1g.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Heating
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. Comfortable and energy-efficient housing located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to shops, offices, universities and transport infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality materials and modern design.

The price of the apartment includes a photovoltaic panel and a underfloor heating system, providing a high level of energy efficiency and significant savings on utility costs. The interiors are made of modern and high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, laminate flooring, granite countertops, built-in wardrobes and melamine doors. The building has energy efficiency class A. The common space includes a landscaped garden, lighting and modern access control systems.

Read more
Object
№206135
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
161 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
03/2029
Energy efficiency class:
A
555 000 EUR + VAT
3 447 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T02:46
206135
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a1/1088_820_2/mlh0yfpnyx9h2ehm0m3hdmoqk66qm7od.JPG
№ 211940
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
256 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a96/1088_820_2/mtti0bllq6exidvm9m03idhm5dhlzpna.jpg
№ 196700
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
726 000 EUR+VAT
5 672 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/619/1088_820_2/iymocyycnpz7id2k6vfzxf3izp3nfwf7.jpg
№ 193425
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 588 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/745/ow8gnomcgmjg8h2w5nd6d53lnemhs1jn.jpeg
№ 193307
Plot Size: 3240 m2
570 000 EUR
176 EUR/m2
Interesting