Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 205669

205669
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dc6/zzusnmb44fviouj7bg10qyu28t2a0fil.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

This is a unique complex 150 meters from the beach, in one of the most exclusive areas of Germasogeia Columbia. The building consists of five floors and offers only five spacious two–bedroom apartments, one on each floor. The architecture of the project stands out with a modern combination of natural wood and concrete elements. There is a communal Roof Garden on the roof of the building, offering a relaxation area and panoramic views of the city. Close to all urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№205669
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
570 000 EUR + VAT
5 044 EUR/m2
625 000 EUR
2026-06-11T20:00
205669
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Interesting