Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205600

205600
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/833/1920_1080_2/fr5si4oat709znnjhdji7aul9898oirs.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№205600
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
76 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
278 500 EUR + VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:05
205600
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad4/1088_820_2/1y0f2zf8v0nb3q2ji6egyvbffpdixbfr.jpeg
№ 212293
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 758 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03e/1088_820_2/0j8qmqmie59vbkltb8qgbtultcuhh248.jpeg
№ 205522
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/8rlz0ihi5214972630cdadj0zfzu2w4h.jpeg
№ 203107
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f4/1088_820_2/0n1vu2h220atwq2p2z77hpwjwxcxv9xn.jpg
№ 202276
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 1
258 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
Interesting