Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 205567

205567
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed0/1920_1080_2/68mtpcahwxaobqn9go9hechpstxv3l3d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a private roof terrace in the area of Archangelos, Nicosia — a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The residential complex is characterized by high quality construction, modern architecture and thoughtful layout. The building has a high energy efficiency class A and is equipped with a photovoltaic system, which ensures energy savings and comfort of living. The complex has spacious verandas, well-maintained common areas and modern infrastructure that create comfortable living conditions.

Read more
Object
№205567
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
1 829 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:00
205567
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting