Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 205273

205273
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b5/1920_1080_2/mu0fdtskrwypi4d7up24408b0q1eo49h.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol. This is a modern residential complex, which is a three-storey building with twelve spacious apartments.

The construction was carried out using high quality standards. The internal partitions are additionally insulated and soundproof. Large floor-to-ceiling panoramic windows in the living areas and some bedrooms.

The apartments are finished using European quality materials. The verandas and bathrooms are lined with high-quality ceramic tiles from leading manufacturers. The kitchens are custom-made from high-strength laminated panels and premium countertops imitating natural marble. The interior is complemented by practical floor-to-ceiling cabinets.

The complex has energy efficiency of class A. Solar water heating panels are installed. A modern video intercom system is installed at the entrance to the building, and the parking lot is equipped with automatic electric gates. Climate comfort is provided by ceiling-mounted concealed air conditioners in the living rooms and split systems in the bedrooms. The project also provides for a smart home system.

The area has a well-developed infrastructure, good transport accessibility and a calm residential atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№205273
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 963 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:02
205273
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47d/1088_820_2/rge61rx25gi7d1xgt15284aadymom5ll.jpg
№ 196832
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 183 m2
590 000 EUR
3 642 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e5/1088_820_2/nuxdl2hfz5378024jgv8wtrwcputc8tv.jpg
№ 196270
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
162 000 EUR+VAT
1 588 EUR/m2
Interesting