Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 205204

205204
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aaf/cigxi25hgwu0izg2h7yf1m7y0hgcy4gd.jpg
Description:

For sale a residential plot located in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol – Agios Tikhonas. The building density is 30% - paved road and all communications. Gorgeous sea view.

Read more
Object
№205204
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1214 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
490 000 EUR + VAT
404 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:15
205204
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4c/1088_820_2/lbdgu600u74o029s36a6fi7iyjr5ghfz.jpg
№ 207183
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 784 EUR/m2