Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 205148

205148
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/831/qgqh03wo15ok9ghw5jesnqr954zw65i2.jpeg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with 2+1 bedrooms and a roof garden in a new apartment complex located in Germasogeia, Limassol. The excellent location allows you to reach the urban and coastal infrastructure in a matter of minutes. High ceilings, Italian kitchen and cupboards, German faucets. High quality construction and finishing materials. Possibility to install underfloor heating. Air conditioning in every room. Storage room. Parking space.

Read more
Object
№205148
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
224 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 242 000 EUR + VAT
5 545 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T01:13
205148
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/374/1088_820_2/hxo0m8wh9zn1995mnf5v5zyrsxyjuw3w.jpg
№ 201500
Available from end of May
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77a/1088_820_2/th6zlyk2ng1i9uraprmqgqp0mkle51nh.jpeg
№ 158142
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/01a/gr2v2jzjusdgv261q0xeq1gs1r9c57e8.jpeg
№ 106428
Interesting