Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205088

205088
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70a/igp27ojunfoc8e6xcd0rd3xffppefn17.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. The project offers the perfect combination of vibrant urban life and a serene coastal vacation.

The complex offers 198 luxury apartments that are ideal for both luxury living and investment. All apartments will have the title of ownership, fully furnished and equipped to the highest standards.

Exclusive amenities: 24-hour security; concierge services for owners and guests; a complex with a restaurant and cafe, several swimming pools: adult, children's and indoor; wellness and spa center; convenience store; landscaped parks and scenic walking paths; amphitheater.

Just a short drive from the old town, you can easily reach shops, restaurants and cultural attractions. It is only a 25-minute drive (23 km) from Paphos International Airport. Being a popular place to stay and relax in Paphos, this complex provides an opportunity to earn a year-round rental income.

Read more
Object
№205088
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
427 500 EUR
3 922 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:08
205088
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f06/182s8f9rl4wu0bsfvkff3t413nd5wtyf.jpg
№ 217407
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 500 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/592/1088_820_2/cvf3vnpab06e3wheldaj7s3c757nywkw.jpg
№ 217406
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
293 500 EUR+VAT
3 057 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217373
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c37/1088_820_2/08lthj8rm74b8nidrue7ojdz2m5mleko.jpeg
№ 217371
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dab/1088_820_2/q8sc3w124w3kcq6qwx2s6clklszu3onw.jpeg
№ 208358
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 124 000 EUR+VAT
9 138 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dce/s4dtxdwlsl51wucshd28mu151uht9dve.jpg
№ 172801
Total area: 620 m2
Plot Size: 1748 m2
760 000 EUR
1 226 EUR/m2
704 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/9yj2ybsn2fp555fpf76p8sd3fmf0ik2f.jpeg
№ 164891
Total area: 475 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 980 m2
1 795 000 EUR+VAT
3 779 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b4/1088_820_2/b36rj475e7ffz3n1kusmptq0mgrum9xh.jpg
№ 156945
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
Interesting