Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 205033

205033
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bf0/okx3njuwqmuzmu4hvafykr192wz36x01.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex has only three floors of apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. The apartment has an open plan living room and kitchen and 3 bedrooms. There is a dressing room in the master bedroom. The total area with verandas is 175 m2. An additional room of 18 m2 with a toilet, shower and a place to install an air conditioner in the basement. A 3 kW photovoltaic system and underfloor heating are installed. The project provides 3 parking spaces. There is also a communal swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№205033
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
630 000 EUR + VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:22
205033
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
New
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
New
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/429/1088_820_2/o8znuaqb3a0py2wncz34oilhc6sauvlu.jpg
№ 212326
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
226 000 EUR+VAT
2 306 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bf/1088_820_2/c2mk31rbmgiwshbecsyl5vh7nkg2irc3.jpg
№ 210317
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
4 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f65/jke5qmy7k3qwqxmphb470ez8flhnkde3.jpg
№ 208730
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdc/1088_820_2/92p2he5bhgx7zay8fw9b65lnu9i939xx.jpg
№ 202686
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 581 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 879 EUR/m2
Interesting