Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 204929

204929
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5fc/2b901ryb9zddt4mtyc1zs99xxcbat6uw.jpg
Description:

For sale a new penthouse with a roof garden and a private pool in a complex under construction in the heart of Larnaca, just a 10-minute walk from the main beach of Finikoudes. Premium location, all infrastructure within a 3-minute walk. Convenient departure to Limassol and Nicosia. All parking spaces are adapted for charging an electric car. Photovoltaic 5 kw is included in the price.

Read more
Object
№204929
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
232 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
595 000 EUR + VAT
2 565 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T23:00
204929
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/9vl47k1tkpdvf7690j2cgxls8bawwl04.jpg
№ 208942
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
423 500 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63e/1088_820_2/9e3qq1c8cfpbhogf5ota9vhxl82y20fy.jpg
№ 207050
Apartment with privet garden!
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 979 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/335/1088_820_2/sx0fryewo5qj9s311knaqat52wj6ag2k.jpg
№ 195622
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
4 552 EUR/m2
Interesting