Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 204851

204851
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77c/1920_1080_2/8exblx18alx1cuysoxluddwfyluehoed.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the center of Paphos, located in a modern residential complex with convenient access to all urban infrastructure, shops, restaurants and services. The apartment has a modern layout, high-quality finishes and comfortable living spaces, ideal for everyday life. The facility is built using modern construction technologies and energy-efficient solutions that ensure a high level of comfort. A great option for both your own living and for investment purposes in the city center.

Read more
Object
№204851
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2270 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
457 000 EUR + VAT
3 360 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:19
204851
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217493
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Interesting