Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204780

204780
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/db1/0i7b7b3gozkk8au3umvduhh8dzaiwwur.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A 3-bedroom apartment for sale in a new 4-storey complex in Strovolos, Nicosia, consisting of only 9 apartments. The apartment combines modern design, high-quality finishes and cutting-edge construction trends using high-end materials and plumbing. The convenient location near the city infrastructure makes this apartment an ideal choice for a comfortable life. The apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№204780
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
2 803 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T15:34
204780
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3367 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Interesting