Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204775

204775
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f2/5vs1mwl86i8t0rmjozes2uatz6o0ux6d.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartments for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. Open-plan kitchen/living room. A spacious veranda. The complex consists of 12 apartments (eight 2-bedroom and four 3-bedroom). On the ground floor there is a covered parking space and a storage room. Located close to all amenities. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№204775
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:27
204775
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8286 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 202059
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c5/1088_820_2/qidc2yhuahfrlud80meu0170zjja9w00.jpg
№ 200377
Private garden 126м2
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 274 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a33/1088_820_2/rt010464n5yk4l2kp7bybth900xfhxvf.jpeg
№ 178250
Turnkey business
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d8/1088_820_2/o6s01o416c1s5mfv5yg4yeifl2iw7cmx.jpg
№ 149747
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 237 m2
302 000 EUR+VAT
1 736 EUR/m2
312 000 EUR