Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204668

204668
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/072/w6301nv78bb3t9er2tripbjyr2dn78wx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex with convenient access to major thoroughfares, public and private services, as well as universities. The project is characterized by high-quality construction, thoughtful energy design and attention to detail, ensuring the comfort and functionality of living.

The building was built using modern materials and corresponds to energy class A. The apartment has high-quality ceramic floor coverings, a modern kitchen with a granite work surface, built-in wardrobes, heat-insulating aluminum windows with double glazing and a solar water heating system. The apartment is a modern and energy efficient housing, ideal for both your own living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№204668
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
2 135 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:57
204668
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/144/1088_820_2/kgha0525t0tcezwbgkmdsj24qrvmvxkh.jpeg
№ 171269
Total area: 105 m2
2 600 EUR
25 EUR/m2
Interesting