Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204611

204611
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8ad/qj1u7ckori530jj7eusfsh38nik26keq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia, located in a new residential complex consisting of 6 floors with one-bedroom apartments. The facility is located in a convenient location with easy access to all urban infrastructure, services and shops. The apartment has a functional layout, high-quality ceramic floor coverings, aluminum windows with double glazing, built-in wardrobes and a modern kitchen. There is a solar water heating system, preparation for the installation of air conditioners, a parking space and a storage room. A great option for both comfortable living and investment in one of the sought-after areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№204611
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
02/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
170 000 EUR + VAT
2 742 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T00:54
204611
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d3/1088_820_2/4db7m9ogd3pgr51bozaonf2jwh69laja.jpeg
№ 191955
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c01/3q9ed5l2mkg1247r7fbuar7xhd1zrtre.jpg
№ 133742
Plot Size: 26521 m2
2 105 000 EUR
79 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bf9/7suzbj2hj5bajzatn1busntbft3ezzs6.jpg
№ 129921
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
5 185 EUR/m2
535 000 EUR
Interesting