Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204567

204567
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/efa/ug2ag4f8k0drvgqwlh7hvi0l30fuy26p.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Larnaca. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances and air conditioners. A communal swimming pool is available for residents of the complex.

Read more
Object
№204567
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
86 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
255 000 EUR
2 965 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:54
204567
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f5/1088_820_2/0qt99tbirvhe6dago5ku2qmx30w3mxph.jpeg
№ 209207
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
212 000 EUR+VAT
1 696 EUR/m2