Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204558

204558
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/977/1920_1080_2/rb1021hf9lm61dijmwfc4q3wck8ns7fo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex in Agios Dometios, Nicosia. The residential complex consists of two modern apartment buildings, designed with attention to detail. Block A offers cozy and functional one-bedroom apartments. Block B includes layouts with one and two bedrooms. The apartments combine high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartment is designed to create a bright and cozy living space, the project provides an open-plan kitchen and living room and a spacious covered veranda. There are also parking spaces for each apartment.

The main advantage of this offer is its exceptional location in Agios Dometios. The area is known for its well-developed infrastructure and quiet residential atmosphere. The complex is located in close proximity to the leading universities of Cyprus. In addition, it is easy to reach all the necessary infrastructure of Nicosia from this area. Public transport stops and shops are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№204558
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
253 000 EUR + VAT
2 480 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:41
204558
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/efa/1088_820_2/s64x698u6c6yj71ax1u7iup9wldmqhyj.jpg
№ 212806
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
Interesting