Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204508

204508
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/336/toe1mfpjo90r30wpczd7sahdusmladsm.jpg
Description:

Ground floor apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The architectural design combines premium finishes, including Italian marble accents, spacious glazed balconies, and a carefully planned layout that ensures both privacy and functionality. The apartment has a spacious open-plan kitchen, living and dining room, covered veranda. In addition, there is a dedicated covered parking space for each apartment.

This energy-efficient complex has an "A" rating. There is a communal swimming pool, a playground for children, and a fitness room on the ground floor with views of the pool and green area.

The complex is located in Livadia, 3 km from the city center of Larnaca and 1 km from the sea. Direct access to the motorway network. Easy access to nearby everyday amenities. Walking distance to schools.

Read more
Object
№204508
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
1 948 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:52
204508
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12124 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b27/1088_820_2/0qxforkmz5m42mgcicaem0p791xpajuw.jpeg
№ 208491
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
219 000 EUR+VAT
3 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26e/1088_820_2/zfydk36krmgjhl7kq7r7049f4mzmvnd1.jpg
№ 171434
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 740 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea5/1088_820_2/3tss0ju6nr22trc072otwlc1sd45q3ff.jpg
№ 164028
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/699/1088_820_2/ckresnrr4gbeba8ozphd29miloa0c8xe.jpg
№ 157435
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 850 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
Interesting